Rankings

Base stats at the chosen level (no items or runes) · sort by any column header
Level
Lv1
173
Champions
1Tryndamere696–660.6733328.5–34517592691944.2
2Garen690–690.62538328–34017595291143.1
3Alistar685350620.62540328.58.533512595990438.8
3Amumu685285570.736333297.433512591190442
3Zac685–600.73633320–34017591190444.2
6Draven675361640.67929333.88.133055087189843.5
7Katarina672–580.65832327.5–33512588788738.2
8Kayle670330500.62526220833517584481731.3
8Pyke670415620.66737327833015091888441.4
8Sett670–600.62533287–34012589185837.5
11Malphite665280620.736402877.333512593185145.6
11Maokai665375640.835320633512589887851.2
13Udyr664271620.65313267.535012587087640.3
14Ornn660341690.62533329833517587887143.1
14Renekton660–690.66535288–34512589184545.9
16Talon658400680.62530368.57.633512585589542.5
17Illaoi656350650.62535329.57.535012588686640.6
18Ekko655280580.68832329734012586586539.9
18Jhin655300610.62524333.8633055081287138.1
18Kayn655410680.6693832811.534017590486545.5
18Sion655400680.67936329834517589186546.2
18Urgot655340630.62536327.57.333035089186539.4
18Vi655295610.644303210834012585286539.3
24Zed654–630.65132297–34512586384441
25Darius652263640.6253732106.634017589386140
26Aatrox650–600.65138323–34517589785839.1
26Camille650375680.64435328.58.234012587885843.8
26Fiddlesticks650500550.62534305.5833548087184534.4
26Jax650339680.63836328.58.235012588485843.4
26Nasus650326670.638343297.535012587185842.7
26Pantheon650317640.658402867.334517591083242.1
26Singed650330630.734329.57.534512587185844.1
26Trundle650340680.67373267.535017589185845.6
26Volibear650350650.625353296.334015087885840.6
26Yorick650300620.625363287.534017588485838.8
36Kassadin646400590.6421306633515078284037.8
36Leona646302600.62543328.5633512592485337.5
36Nautilus646400580.70639328.58.732517589885340.9
39Lee Sin645–660.65136327.5–34512587785143
39Mordekaiser645–610.62537320–33517588485138.1
39Olaf645316680.7235326.57.535012587185149
39Rammus645310650.7353287.833512587185145.5
39Taric645300550.625402868.534015090382634.4
44Cho'Gath644270690.658383297.234512588985045.4
45Kha'Zix643327600.66832327.57.634512584984940.1
46Evelynn642315610.66737328.58.133512588084740.7
47Lucian641320600.63828333.8733550082085338.3
48Diana640375570.62531326.5834515083884535.6
48Dr. Mundo640–610.6732297–34512584582640.9
48Fizz640317580.65826328633517580684538.2
48Gragas640400640.67538325.5633012588384543.2
48Jarvan IV640300640.658363286.534017587084542.1
48Kai'Sa640345590.644253348.233552580085138
48Master Yi640251650.67933327.57.335517585184544.1
48Nocturne640275620.72136327734512587084544.7
48Rumble640–640.64436287–34512587081941.2
48Tahm Kench640325560.65839326.5833517589084536.8
48Tristana640300600.656303347.232555083285139.4
48Zaahen640350630.62536327.58.234517587084539.4
60Kog'Maw635325610.66524333.88.833050078784540.6
61Ambessa630–630.62535328.5–33512585183239.4
61Bard630350520.65832305.5633550083281934.2
61Gangplank630280640.65831326834512582583242.1
61Irelia630350650.65636303.5833520085781942.6
61Ivern630450500.64427307633047580081932.2
61Karma630374490.62528305.51333552580681930.6
61Mel630480540.62521306933055076281933.8
61Morgana630340560.62525305.51133545078881935
61Riven630–640.62533328.5–34012583883240
61Samira630349570.65826333.38.233550079483837.5
61Sejuani630400660.68834328.5734015084483245.4
61Shaco630297630.69430328.5634512581983243.7
61Skarner630320630.62533327.57.233515083883239.4
61Twitch630300590.67927333.87.333055080083840.1
61Viego63010000570.65834327034520084483237.5
61Xayah630340600.65825333.38.333052578883839.5
61Zoe630425580.65821307.5834055076281938.2
78Briar625–600.64430320–34012581382538.6
78Graves625325660.47533338834042583183131.3
78Hecarim625280660.6732327734517582582544.2
78K'Sante625320640.68836309.5733015085081344
78Miss Fortune625300550.65625333.8832555078183136.1
78Shyvana625–620.63835327–35015084482539.6
84Elise620324550.62530305.5633055080680634.4
84Fiora620300660.6933328.5834515082581845.5
84Gwen620330630.69393297.534015086281843.5
84Karthus620467460.62521306.5833545075080628.8
84Lissandra620475550.65622307832555075680636.1
84Locke620280580.68832329734012581881839.9
84Rell620320550.62530287.5731517580679434.4
84Ryze620300550.65822328834055075681836.2
84Thresh620274560.62533307633045082580635
84Warwick620280650.638333247.533512582581841.5
84Xin Zhao620274630.645353287.334517583781840.6
84Yone620–620.62533327.5–34517582581838.8
96Teemo615334540.6924305.59.633050076380037.3
97Akshan610350520.63826333.88.233050076981133.2
97Ashe610280590.65826333.5732560076981138.8
97Braum610311550.64435328.5733512582480535.4
97Cassiopeia610450530.64718325.5833555072080534.3
97Corki610350520.64427335.57.432555077581133.5
97Jinx610260590.62526333.86.732552576981136.9
97Wukong610330660.6931285.5834017579978145.5
97Naafiri610400550.66328326.37.534012578180536.5
97Neeko610450480.62521307.5734055073879330
97Nidalee610295580.63832306633552580579337
97Nunu & Willump610280610.62529320734512578780538.1
97Poppy610300560.65835329734512582480536.8
97Rakan610315620.635303208.833530079380539.4
97Shen610–640.75134328.5–34012581780548.1
111Aurora607475530.66823326833555074780135.4
112Ziggs606480550.65621306.5832555073378836.1
113Lillia605410610.62524322.511.533032575079938.1
113Soraka605425500.62532302.511.532555079978731.3
115Twisted Fate604333520.62524305.5833052574978532.5
116Akali600–620.62523379–34512573882238.8
116Aphelios600348550.66526333.36.532555075679836.6
116Aurelion Sol600530580.62522305.5834055073278036.3
116Blitzcrank600267620.62537327.58.532512582279238.8
116Ezreal600375600.625243348.532555074479837.5
116Galio600410590.625243289.534015074479236.9
116Rek'Sai600–620.66735322.5–34017581079241.4
116Sivir600340600.62530333.3633550078079837.5
116Sylas600400610.64529329834017577479239.3
116Varus600320590.65824333.5833057574479838.8
116Viktor600405530.65823308833052573878034.9
116Vladimir600–550.65824307–33045074478036.2
116Zeri600250560.65824333.3633055074479836.8
129LeBlanc598400550.65822307.5834052573077736.2
130Kindred595300650.62529337732550076879140.6
130Swain595400580.625233431033052573279736.3
132Ahri590418530.66821302.5833055071476735.4
132Jayce590375590.65822306633512572076738.8
132Qiyana590375640.68831328833515077377944
132Rengar590–680.66734326–34512579177945.4
132Vel'Koz590469550.64322305.5834052572076735.4
132Vex590490540.66923286.5633555072675536.1
132Yasuo590–600.69732326.5–34517577977941.8
132Yunara590275550.65253347.532557573878535.8
140Syndra583480540.65825306.5833055072975835.5
141Bel'Veth580–550.6728326–34015074276636.9
141Caitlyn580315620.68127333.57.432565073777142.2
141Hwei580480540.6921305.57.533055070275437.3
141Kennen580–480.62529305.5–33555074875430
141Lux580440540.66921305.5933055070275436.1
141Malzahar580375550.62518306833550068475434.4
141Vayne580232600.65823335.5733055071377139.5
141Veigar580490520.62518326.5834055068476632.5
149Azir575320560.62525307833052571974835
149Smolder575300580.63824333.88.533055071376537
149Xerath575400550.65822305.56.834052570274836.2
152Zilean574452520.65824305.511.333555071274634.2
152Zyra574418530.68129305.5734057574074636.1
154Brand570469570.68124305.51134055070774138.8
154Janna570360470.62528305.511.532555073074129.4
154Nilah570350580.697273268.234022572475240.4
154Seraphine570360500.66926306.511.533052571874133.5
158Lulu565350470.625263061133055071273529.4
158Orianna565418440.65820267832552567871229
158Quinn565269590.66828335.5733052572375139.4
161Annie560418500.6123305.5833562568972830.5
161Kalista560300570.694243346.333052569474539.6
161Milio560365480.6252630011.533052570672830
161Nami560365540.64429305.511.533555072272834.8
165Heimerdinger558385560.65819307834055066472536.8
166Anivia550495510.65819305.5832560065571533.6
166Sona550340490.64426305.511.532555069371531.6
166Taliyah550470580.65818286.5833052564970438.2
169Renata Glasc545350490.62527305.511.533055069270930.6
170Gnar540–600.62532304.5–33517571370237.5
171Senna530350500.62525333.511.533060066370531.3
172Yuumi500440490.625252501033042562562530.6
173Kled410–650.62535286–34512555452540.6

Effective HP = health × (1 + resist / 100). Attack DPS = AD × attack speed (no crits or ability effects). Champions using a resource other than mana (energy etc.) are left out of the mana columns.